Ultra-fast photo gallery Search - Powered by Elasticsearch

Tennis Player Anna Kournikova Hot hd wallpapers

Date of Birth: 7 June 1981, Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia] 

Birth Name: Anna Sergeevna Kournikova 

Nickname: Murzik (“Purr Box” or “Purr Monster” in Russian, a name for a cat)

Height: 5″ 8″ (1.73 m) 

Mini Biography

Anna Kournikova was born on 7 June 1981 in Moscow, Russia. At the age of 7, her father began teaching her how to play tennis. Anna practiced everyday. When she was a teenager, she was entered in her first tennis competition. For her looks, Anna became known as the “Britney Spears of Tennis”. In 1998, during the Paris Indoors of 1998, her fastest serve was clocked at 111.2 mph. Anna”s talent for playing tennis got her noticed not just for tennis competitions, but for TV as well. When she was 19 years old, she got a small, but noticeable part in Me, Myself & Irene (2000) playing a Motel Manager. She also appeared and played Enrique”s girlfriend in Enrique Iglesias”s music video “Escape”. Anna was voted the HottestWoman in the World in FHM”s 100 Hottest Girls poll for 2002. In September of 2003, she sustained an injury to her lower back and worked as an on-site reporter for the U.S. networks coverage of the U.S. Open. But, as of March 2004, Anna retired from professional tennis due to chronic lower back trouble. She has never won a WTA singles title but did win 2 Australian Open doubles titles with Martina Hingis.

Personal Quotes

I”m like a menu at an expensive restaurant, you can look at me, but you can”t afford me.
I”m beautiful, famous and gorgeous.

Anna Kournikova High Resolution Wallpapers

Anna Kournikova high resolution wallpaper
Anna Kournikova high quality pictures
Anna Kournikova hot hd wallpaper
Anna Kournikova hd photo
Anna Kournikova hot hd photo
Anna Kournikova wet picture
Anna Kournikova lips hot
Anna Kournikova hot image
Anna Kournikova high quality pic
Anna Kournikova navel hot
Anna Kournikova desktop wallpaper hd
Anna Kournikova hot bed scene
Anna Kournikova beach photo hot
Anna Kournikova hot image
Anna Kournikova beautiful smile
Anna Kournikova hot pic
Anna Kournikova legs hot
Anna Kournikova navel picture
Anna Kournikova fashioin
Anna Kournikova hot pictures
Anna Kournikova romantic look
Anna Kournikova high definitioin photo

Anna Kournikova hd wallpapers,Anna Kournikova hot hd wallpapers,Anna Kournikova hd photos,Anna Kournikova high resolution wallpapers,Anna Kournikova high resolution photos,Anna Kournikova photos hd,Anna Kournikova latest phtoshoot,tennis ever green player Anna Kournikova hot,tennis beauty Anna Kournikova hot still,Anna Kournikova style,player Anna Kournikova hot,tennis hot Anna Kournikova,Anna Kournikova on facebook,Anna Kournikova pics,Anna Kournikova twitter,Anna Kournikova online view,indian online view,Anna Kournikova family,Anna Kournikova husband,tennis beautyful player Anna Kournikova,top tennis player hot photos,Anna Kournikova hot swimsuit,Anna Kournikova backless pictures,Anna Kournikova hot navel photo,Anna Kournikova navel pic,Anna Kournikova kids,grandslams beauty Anna Kournikova,Anna Kournikova biography,Anna Kournikova biodata,Anna Kournikova lips,Anna Kournikova smile,Anna Kournikova skirts,Anna Kournikova rocket,Anna Kournikova shoes

Leave a Reply